Best Dog |
Kerrush's Ch. Inzievar Silver And Gold |
|
Reserve Best Dog |
Denham's Dentgate Mulberry |
Best Bitch & BIS |
Russell's Hawkesmill Karamel |
Reserve Best Bitch |
Kurg & Milton's Wilmit Raffles at Etsill |
Best Puppy |
Kurg & Milton's Wilmit Raffles at Etsill |
|
Puppy Dog |
1st: Stanley's Sokrovische Gardariki Aristokrat at Waffelin |
|
|
2nd: Milton's Wilmit Chindit |
|
|
3rd: Gould's Kebroyd Blaeberry |
|
|
Junior Dog |
1st: Riach's Puddockswell Billy Bathgate |
|
|
Novice Dog |
2nd: Thomson's Dryfevalley Mister Todd |
|
|
Postgraduate Dog |
1st: Thomson's Dryfevalley Mister Todd |
|
|
2nd: Small's Bettymac Dram O'Dalwhinnie at Rothesdandy |
|
|
Limit Dog |
1st: Hubbard & Miller's Dryfevalley Johnny Fox |
|
|
2nd: Youngs's Inzievar The Goldsmith |
|
|
Open Dog |
1st: Kerrush's Ch. Inzievar Silver And Gold |
|
|
2nd: Denham's Dentgate Mulberry |
|
|
3rd: Cox-Purcell's German Dandies' Zampano at Puddockswell |
|
|
Res: Miller & Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Augustus Magnussen |
|
|
Veteran Dog |
1st: Miller's Puddockswell Moon Shadow at Dryfevalley |
|
|
Stud Dog |
1st: Cox-Purcell's German Dandies' Zampano at Puddockswell |
|
|
Minor Puppy Bitch |
1st: Inglis's Clydeheath's Kissy Suzuki |
|
|
2nd: Miller's Clydeheath's Domino Derval |
|
|
Puppy Bitch |
1st: Kurg & Milton's Wilmit Raffles at Etsill |
|
|
2nd: Stanley's Sokrovische Gardariki Astory at Waffelin |
|
|
3rd: Allenby's Wilmit Mildred Potter for Diddimont |
|
|
Res: Murphy's Dryfevalley Boogie Woogie |
|
|
Junior Bitch |
1st: Stanley's Honey Hope ze Zihelske Zahrady at Waffelin |
|
|
2nd: Cox-Purcell's Puddockswell Madame Bovary |
|
|
3rd: Percy's Alastriona Jeanie Deans |
|
|
Novice Bitch |
1st: Murphy's Dryfevalley Boogie Woogie |
|
|
2nd: Flanders's Dryfevalley Bowhill Lucy |
|
|
3rd: Percy's Bettymac Islay Mist at Alastriona |
|
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st: Flanders's Dryfevalley Bowhill Lucy |
|
|
2nd: Riach's Puddockswell Shadow Weaver |
|
|
3rd: Inglis's Dryfevalley Sparkling Sky |
|
|
Limit Bitch |
1st: Miller's Dryfevalley Miss Muffet |
|
|
2nd: Youngs's Dentgate Opal |
|
|
Open Bitch |
1st: Russell's Hawkesmill Karamel |
|
|
2nd: Kerrush's Micklam Sun Kissed |
|
|
Special Beginners Bitch |
1st: Percy's Alastriona Jeanie Deans |
|